BIKEWORLD - VC TUCQUEGNIEUX : site officiel du club de cyclisme de TUCQUEGNIEUX - clubeo

Grand Prix Ejot à Steige (PC)

15 juin 2018 - 09:58

détails organisationAS-Steigeoise-DO-CrsePCdu17juin2018.pdf

Les engagés :

D1/D2

GEGOUT Samuel BIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
SANTOS VIEGAS Vitor CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
FALA Cédric NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
FRANCKHAUSER Pierre NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
CHEVRIN Eric CC ET VTT BADONVILLER Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
WAGNER Vincent SC SARREGUEMINES Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
HOFF Frédéric AC SAVERNOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
VETTER Pascal AC SAVERNOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
KOEHLER Philippe LA PEDALE D`ALSACE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
FAESSEL Mathieu VC ECKWERSHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
GOTTARDI Vincent VC ECKWERSHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
LOTH Enzo VC ECKWERSHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
MORONI Ugo VC ECKWERSHEIM Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
MULLER Vincent VC ECKWERSHEIM Junior D1)
WALTHER Bernard VC ECKWERSHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
BARDOT Paul UC 1920 VENDENHEIM Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
ROUSSE Cédric UC 1920 VENDENHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
BRUN Christian PEDALE RHENANE REICHSTETT Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
GENTINE Philippe PEDALE RHENANE REICHSTETT Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
BOUQUIER Mathis AS LA STEIGEOISE Junior D1)
CHARTIER Romain AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
EYNARD Julien AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
LAVIGNE Dominique AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
MANGIN Jean Charles AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
MEISTER Olivier AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
VOROS Arnaud AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
WERMELINGER Louis AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
KRANTZ Justin AC ERSTEIN Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
VOGELEISEN Lilian AC ERSTEIN Junior D1)
MILLION Cédric VC NORD ALSACE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
SCHULER Pascal VC NORD ALSACE Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
SAND Yvan VC HANAU Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
KUHN Sébastien SCHWEIGHOUSE SPRINTER CLUB Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
ZAUG Damien SCHWEIGHOUSE SPRINTER CLUB Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
CLAUDEPIERRE Rémy TEAM OBERNAI CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
GROSLIER Gilles TEAM OBERNAI CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
ISSENHUTH Stéphane TEAM OBERNAI CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
KEMPF Arnaud VC WITTENHEIM Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
PIERI Francesco VC ST LOUIS -R3F- Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
DEIS Christophe VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
MAURER Léo VELO CLUB STE MARIE AUX MINES Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
HUDZIK Florian SPRINTER CLUB MUNSTER Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
RUHLMANN Jean Luc SPRINTER CLUB MUNSTER Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
CHATELAIN Ludovic CYCLE GOLBEEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
GUILLAUME Gildas MOUGEL CYCLES Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)

D3/D4

 WIMMER Manon U.S.GIROMAGNY VTT 2ème Catégorie
ABGRALL Olivier NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
WANNER Simon SC SARREGUEMINES Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
BOCHINGER Jean Marc AC SAVERNOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
KUHN Raymond AC SAVERNOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
PAHOFFER Bruno AC SAVERNOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
BALEINE Gaël ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
GUTHMULLER Jean Daniel ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
SENGER Bruno ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
BUDET Pascal VC ECKWERSHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
FRANCOIS Stéphane VC ECKWERSHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
MULLER Nicolas VC ECKWERSHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
KAISER Christian P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
GROSJEAN Margot VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM 3ème Catégorie
SCHENK Eric VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
PETITHORY Philippe AC BISCHWILLER 3ème Catégorie

STEINMETZ Pascal AC BISCHWILLER Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
EBER Rodrigue AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
FEHLMANN Matthieu AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
KARCH Sébastien AS LA STEIGEOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
HUCK Emmanuel AC ERSTEIN Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
KINTZ Jean François AC ERSTEIN Pass`Cyclisme
(D3)DUCHATEAU Vincent VC NORD ALSACE Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
PAUER Stéphane VC NORD ALSACE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
RISCHNER Anne VC NORD ALSACE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
NUNES Christian VC HANAU Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
MARTIN Fabrice SCHWEIGHOUSE SPRINTER CLUB Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
OSTER Franck TEAM OBERNAI CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
GAMEIRO Erick VC ST LOUIS -R3F- Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
HORN Patrick ENTENTE CYCLISTE COLMAR Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
BOHN Olivier VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
REBOUT Ludovic CYCLE GOLBEEN Pass`Cyclisme(D3)

 

Commentaires