BIKEWORLD - VC TUCQUEGNIEUX : site officiel du club de cyclisme de TUCQUEGNIEUX - clubeo

Journée du Vélo à Bertrange 22--07-2018

20 juillet 2018 - 20:26

les engagés

D1/D2

BOMBARDIER Florent BIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX Pass`Cyclisme open(D1)
CESCON Julien BIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
GEGOUT Samuel BIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
HAMMER David BIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
FRANCOIS Jean Noël P.CHALONNAISE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
FRANCOIS Eric ES LONGUYON CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
CONTAL Louis NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
CIAMPANELLI Matthieu SA VERDUNOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
FILBIEN Thibaut SA VERDUNOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
LORRAIN DAVID SA VERDUNOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
LUCOT Quentin SA VERDUNOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
BOURHOVEN Cédric US THIERVILLE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
WISCOUR Alexandre US THIERVILLE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
ZAMBIMO Antoine US THIERVILLE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
MORHAIN Didier CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
MORHAIN Olivier CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
MOSES Tony CS THIONVILLOIS Junior D1)
MOURIER Jérome CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
NICOLAS Eric CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
ROCHE François CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
VAGNE Patrick CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
MABIRE Nicolas SC SARREGUEMINES Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
GROSSE Marc UC BASSIN HOUILLER Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
CHARPY Olivier VC FIDELIO MANOM Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
BOUSSIQUET Alexandre CSC YUTZ Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
FIX Franck CSC YUTZ Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
FLORIMOND Sébastien CSC YUTZ Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
LEONARD Marc VC HETTANGE GRANDE Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
THIERY Gérald VC HETTANGE GRANDE Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
GRUN Gaël TEAM CREUTZWALD CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
PRZYBYL Laurent TEAM CREUTZWALD CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
CREA Philippe LBC FAMECK Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
DENIS Ludovic LBC FAMECK Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
DUVAL Tristan LBC FAMECK Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
MOLINARI Anthony LBC FAMECK Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
GILLET Philippe VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
DELLANDREA Florian GREEN TEAM DISTROFF BIKE CREW Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
RIBEIRO Nicolas GREEN TEAM DISTROFF BIKE CREW Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
BEYE Gilles SPRINTER CLUB DU SILLON MOSELLAN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
CHAMBROT Alain SPRINTER CLUB DU SILLON MOSELLAN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
LACHAIZE Emmanuel SPRINTER CLUB DU SILLON MOSELLAN Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
LONGONI Logan UC CONTREX MIRECOURT VITTEL Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
DURAND Charles MOUGEL CYCLES Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)

D3/D4

TARGON Marco ES LONGUYON CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
WARNIMONT Damien ES LONGUYON CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
ABGRALL Olivier NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
ARAUJO MONTEIRO Joaquim ECREL 3 FRONTIERES Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
KAERCHER Martial NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
MENU Raphaël FEP MONT SUR MEURTHE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
WISCOUR Denis US THIERVILLE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
NASROUN Emmanuel UC BARISIENNE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
COSTA Eric CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
HAMMENTHIENNE Jordan CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
HUBER Franck CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
MOURIER Patrick CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
SIEBERT Eric SC SARREGUEMINES Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
RIPPLINGER Laura UC BASSIN HOUILLER 3ème Catégorie

WILMOUTH André UC BASSIN HOUILLER Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
MULLER Sylvain VC FIDELIO MANOM Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
LORRAIN Gérald CSC YUTZ Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
VELA Manuel VT CLUB AVENIR DE FALCK Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
GUYOT Christophe VC HETTANGE GRANDE Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
BECKER Olivier TC COINCY METZ 3 Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
CHIARADIA Didier LBC FAMECK Pass`Cyclisme(D4)

MAROCHINI Laurent LBC FAMECK Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
SYLLEBRANQUE Hervé LBC FAMECK Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
BECHIR Clément VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
LAMBOUR Raphaël VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
KUHN Raymond AC SAVERNOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
BALEINE Gaël ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
KAYSER Fabien P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM Pass`Cyclisme(D4)

Commentaires