BIKEWORLD - VC TUCQUEGNIEUX : site officiel du club de cyclisme de TUCQUEGNIEUX - clubeo

29 me CC Ville de Jarny

31 octobre 2018 - 19:30

Les engagés

Seniors

CHAPLET Aymeric TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS 2ème Catégorie
MODER Lucas TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS 1ère Catégorie
RAFFA Loïc UC BARISIENNE Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
DESSEAUX Lucas VC HETTANGE GRANDE 3ème Catégorie
MARASCO Lorenzo VC HETTANGE GRANDE 3ème Catégorie
PIERRON Raphaël VC HETTANGE GRANDE 3ème Catégorie
CHOPINEAUX Enzo LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY 2ème Catégorie
CHRETIEN Hugo LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY 3ème Catégorie
PERARD Vincent VELO CLUB VERNY Pass`Sport Nature
PETRY Marc VELO CLUB VERNY Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
BONASSO Franck NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
DEREMETZ David US THIERVILLE 2ème Catégorie
MATHIEU Thibaut SA VERDUNOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
NOEL Clément SA VERDUNOIS 2ème Catégorie
VASSART Corentin SA VERDUNOIS Junior

BECART Jean Denis VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ 3ème Catégorie
FROELIGER Anthony VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
HOJLO Pierre VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
MANGIN THRO Thierry PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
LAIDOUN Julien P.SUIPPASE 2ème Catégorie
LIEBAUT Frédéric CSC YUTZ Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)

Juniors
TEWES Alexy CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
DORCKEL Anatole A. CYCLISTE COMPETITION
JUNG Théo VTT FUN CLUB

Feminines
DORCKEL Nina A. CYCLISTE COMPETITION
MICOL Agathe SA VERDUNOIS

Cadets

CAMBRES Roméo CLUB MULTISPORT DE MUTIGNY
HUBER Félix CS THIONVILLOIS
CANEVET Obin SA VERDUNOIS
VASSART Léonie SA VERDUNOIS
DORCKEL Estéban A. CYCLISTE COMPETITION
PFAFF Matthieu VC HETTANGE GRANDE


Masters +40
COSTA Eric CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
HUBER Franck CS THIONVILLOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
GILLET Francis SA VERDUNOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
SERRIER Laurent VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
MARASCO Sébastien VC HETTANGE GRANDE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
NOEL Dominique VC HETTANGE GRANDE Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
LELU Sébastien VTT FUN CLUB Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
DORCKEL Laurent A. CYCLISTE COMPETITION Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
ROBICHON Régis US THIERVILLE Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
NOIROT Frédéric AC SAVERNOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
KAERCHER Martial NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
COLMART Eddy P.SUIPPASE 3ème Catégorie

Ecole Cyclisme

VARINOT Elie US THIERVILLE Benjamin
VARINOT Kateline US THIERVILLE Benjamin
BEZIAUD Adam CANNER 3 FRONTIERES VTT Benjamin
ARNOULD Maxence VC HETTANGE GRANDE Benjamin
SMYKOWSKI Paul ROUSSY BIKE CLUB Minime
ZEIMETH Claire ROUSSY BIKE CLUB Minime
HERMAL Paulin US THIERVILLE Minime
CANEVET Siméon SA VERDUNOIS Minime
BEZIAUD Elias CANNER 3 FRONTIERES VTT Minime
MOLIN REMY Capucine VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS Minime
HUBER Jules CS THIONVILLOIS Pupille
GILLET Ugo SA VERDUNOIS Pupille

Commentaires