BIKEWORLD - VC TUCQUEGNIEUX : site officiel du club de cyclisme de TUCQUEGNIEUX - clubeo

CC d' EPINAL -01-11-18

31 octobre 2018 - 19:18

Les engagés

Seniors Esp

BRUETSCH Loïc CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
MOLLE William BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE-SAONE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
LARBALETRIER Irwin NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
CHEVRIN Benjamin CC ET VTT BADONVILLER 3ème Catégorie
CHEVRIN Tanguy CC ET VTT BADONVILLER 3ème Catégorie
PHILIS Yann NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY 
PINK Mathieu CC SARREBOURGEOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
FRETZ Cyrille MJC BUHL 2ème Catégorie
RIDART Hervé AC THANN 3ème Catégorie
DELOY Matthieu CYCLE GOLBEEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
DUVAL Julien CYCLE GOLBEEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
GERARD Thibaut CYCLE GOLBEEN 3ème Catégorie
LAMBERT Amaury CYCLE GOLBEEN 3ème Catégorie
THOMAS Arnaud CYCLE GOLBEEN 3ème Catégorie
BEAUX François Elie JEC DEODATIENNE & ENV Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
HUNG Bertrand JEC DEODATIENNE & ENV Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
JEANCOLAS Kévin JEC DEODATIENNE & ENV 3ème Catégorie
MINOUX Frédéric JEC DEODATIENNE & ENV Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
HATON Paul UNION CYCL REMIREMONT 3ème Catégorie
MATHIEU Elvis UNION CYCL REMIREMONT Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
RENAUD Pierre UNION CYCL REMIREMONT 2ème Catégorie
BETARD Christophe VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 2ème Catégorie
BIETRY Sacha VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 
ETIENNE Jérémy VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
GIROT Romain VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
LAMBERT Thibaud VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
LAVALLEE Vincent VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
LEFEBVRE Hugo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 3ème Catégorie
PIERREL Florian VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 3ème Catégorie
RICHARDOT Quentin VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN 3ème Catégorie
SPARFEL Sylvain VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
VIRY Florent VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
SAVIGNARD Maël VELO SPRINT ANOULD 3ème Catégorie

CHAINEL Francis EC STEPHANOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
CHAINEL Lucas EC STEPHANOIS 
CHAINEL Raymond EC STEPHANOIS 3ème Catégorie
GROSDEMANGE Malo EC STEPHANOIS 3ème Catégorie
JEANGEORGES Jacky EC STEPHANOIS 3ème Catégorie
MOUGEL Corentin EC STEPHANOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
PIERRE Bastien EC STEPHANOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
HUMBERT Guillaume REMIREMONT VTT Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
FRITZ Victor LA VOGE VTT 3ème Catégorie
ANGER Gael ROUTE D`ARCHETTES Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
CLAUDEL Thomas ROUTE D`ARCHETTES Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
ROUYER Sébastien ROUTE D`ARCHETTES Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
MUNSCH Julien MOUGEL CYCLES Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)

Juniors

PAHOFFER Théo AC SAVERNOISE
GEHIN Antonin AC THANN

DEMANGE Paul VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
LAGARDE Léo EC STEPHANOIS

MOUGEL Robin LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE

LAURENT Laurys LA VOGE VTT

Cadets (G F)

HAMMAECHER Evan VTT FUN CLUB
KRATZ Paul VTT FUN CLUB
MONTARRAS Clément VTT FUN CLUB
SCHNEIDER Enzo AS LA STEIGEOISE
CURIEN Quentin CYCLE GOLBEEN
REBOUT Elodie CYCLE GOLBEEN
ROBERT Yohann CYCLE GOLBEEN
SPARFEL Louis CYCLE GOLBEEN
TRAVERT Paul CYCLE GOLBEEN
DEMANGE Océane VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
DRILLET Nathan VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
LAPOIRIE Lucas REMIREMONT VTT
LENFANT Allan LA VOGE VTT

Féminines

SCHMIDT Julie UC BASSIN HOUILLER

RIDART Charlotte AC THANN

GERARD Sylvie CYCLE GOLBEEN

ENAUX Sabrina EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE
ANTOINE Fiona LA VOGE VTT

Masters +40


VIRY Jean Pierre CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
PORTAL Alain VTT FUN CLUB Pass`Cyclisme
(D3)CHEVRIN Eric CC ET VTT BADONVILLER Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
GRUNENWALD Grégory US THIERVILLE Pass`Cyclisme
(D3)PINK Pascal CC SARREBOURGEOIS Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
PAHOFFER Bruno AC SAVERNOISE Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
CHATELAIN Ludovic CYCLE GOLBEEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
CURIEN Emmanuel CYCLE GOLBEEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)
PETITDEMANGE Léopold CYCLE GOLBEEN 2ème Catégorie
GIURIATO Antony UNION CYCL REMIREMONT Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
CLAUDEL Régis VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme Open(D1)
GINCRE Julien VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
MINET Marc VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
PRATA Antoine VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme(D2)
ROCHAT Frédéric VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
TUSITHIPHONEXAY Angel VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Loisir
VIRY René VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme
(D4)VOULOT Frédéric VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
GAVOILLE Jean Michel REMIREMONT VTT Pass`Cyclisme(D1)
STIEDEL Virgile EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE 3ème Catégorie
LAURENT Benoit LA VOGE VTT Pass`Cyclisme(D4)
ROYER Sébastien RAON BIKE CLUB Pass`Cyclisme(D3)
GROLLET Yann UC VALLEE DE LA VOLOGNE Pass`Cyclisme Open(D2)

EC

HAMMAECHER Mathis VTT FUN CLUB Benjamin
HUGO Nicolas VTT FUN CLUB Benjamin
PORTAL Auxence VTT FUN CLUB Benjamin
SCHNEIDER Victor AS LA STEIGEOISE Benjamin
JOLY Erwan CYCLE GOLBEEN Benjamin
MENISSIER Clément CYCLE GOLBEEN Benjamin
RICHARDOT Noémie CYCLE GOLBEEN Benjamin
SPARFEL Aubin CYCLE GOLBEEN Benjamin
CLERC Guilbaut VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Benjamin
DEMANGE Alexandre VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Benjamin
GINCRE Hugo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Benjamin
TUSITHIPHONEXAY Flavio VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Benjamin
VILLIERE GUY Théo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Benjamin
ANTOINE Léo LA VOGE VTT Benjamin
ROYER Léo RAON BIKE CLUB Benjamin
GRASS Julien ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER Minime
CHAMPAGNE Pol CYCLE GOLBEEN Minime
THIRIOT Lorène CYCLE GOLBEEN Minime
WEITMANN Margaux CYCLE GOLBEEN Minime
GROSJEAN Virgile VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Minime
MOUGEL Léo LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE Minime
GENTER Amaury CYCLE GOLBEEN Poussin
JOLY Loïc CYCLE GOLBEEN Poussin
SIBILLE Léo CYCLE GOLBEEN Poussin
PRATA Maëva VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Poussin
VIRY Maëlig VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Poussin
THINET Clovis REMIREMONT VTT Poussin
GAUDEZ Justin LA VOGE VTT Poussin
GAUDEZ Robin LA VOGE VTT Poussin
TOFILSKI Orélien LA VOGE VTT Poussin
POIROT Gabin CYCLE GOLBEEN Prélicencié
THINET Arthur UNION CYCL REMIREMONT Prélicencié
LAMBERT Jules VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Prélicencié
PORTAL Alixian VTT FUN CLUB Pupille
POIROT Maël CYCLE GOLBEEN Pupille
VOLLE Simon CYCLE GOLBEEN Pupille
LEMARE Adriano UNION CYCL REMIREMONT Pupille
BERTRAND Théo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pupille
CLERC Apolline VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pupille
GROLLET Naël VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pupille
HETTINGER Bastien VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pupille
L`HOTE Théoxène VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pupille
MARTIN Clément VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pupille
SPARFEL Batiste VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN Pupille
LAURENT Rafaël LA VOGE VTT Pupille

 

Commentaires